Jewess Launches Racist Tirade Against Gentiles on the bus


  1. #1 by Naeem on January 30, 2012 - 4:47 pm

    Now thats one ugly looking khazar, damn those kids are gonna be scarred for life. The monster doesn’t know she hasn’t 1 drip of semitc blood in her. They will be defeated in due time but im wondering where shall we put them in the artic?, that would be bad for the eskimo’s.

  2. #2 by sam.r on January 30, 2012 - 5:13 pm

    This mentally ill woman seem’s to have forgotten to take her med’s today. It’s unfortunate that the children seated next to her had to endure her tyrade.The driver should have evicted her from the bus !

  3. #3 by MaryC on January 30, 2012 - 5:34 pm

    She makes Deborah Lipstadt look like Helen of Troy.
    I bet she won’t get thrown in prison like Emma West did in England.

  4. #4 by Vickie Jacobs on January 30, 2012 - 6:03 pm

    I really couldn’t understand what was said but I believe her actions say enough. When one looks at this person realize you are looking at the demonic enity that has control of her. It is in her because it was INVITED. It was invited because it was an empty soul to begin with. There’s no way of dealing with an enity that is invited. She will be used up and discarded then go on to find another host to spit out it’s vhemin. This is the ‘smoke’ that is now coming from the pit (Rev.9:2).

    The churches allowed this dam pit to be opened and they have become more filthy and wicked than even the nation of America……. Ezekiel 5:6; “And she (the church) hath changed my judgments into wickedness more than the nations, and my statutes more than the countries that are round about her: for they have refused my judgments and statutes, they have not walked in them.” So, judgment will begin at God’s house here……I Peter 4:17.

    Demons…are curses sent by God (Deuteronomy 28:45) and demons are God’s furnace ….Jeremiah 6:28,29. The church has become a rebellious house (Ezekiel 12:2), they have no fear…. and they don’t obey (Zephaniah 3:1-3; Rev. 18:7,8; Jeremiah 18:11; Proverbs 1:25).

    “chosen people”……….this is an image that we see being set up again………Daniel 3:4,5.

    “Then an herald (false prophet John Hagee) cried aloud, To you it is commanded, O people, nations, and languages, That at what time ye hear the sound of the cornet(1), flute(2), harp(3), sack-but(4), psaltery(5), dulcimer(6), and all kinds of music, ye fall down and worship the golden image that Nebuchadnezzar the king hath set up.”

    6 = points of this image is the “star” of this image = ISRAEL. Nebuchadnezzar grew up in the temple of Ishtar………the image was a woman(star has been around for thousands of years)…….Steven in Acts 7:43 said that the churches now are still worshipping this same star (Israel) (Amos 5:26) by the name of Remphan……..it’s now on top of a tree (Jeremiah 10)

    Israel has wormed her way into our very lives and we still fall down and worship this image that we bow down and give to her.

    True Israel are people who are in covenat with God.

  5. #5 by Ponders70 on January 30, 2012 - 6:04 pm

    Do not even think of sending that psycho
    bitch to the Canadian Arctic. That land
    is for a noble people. Not effing psychopaths.

  6. #6 by Ingrid B on January 30, 2012 - 6:20 pm

    @Naeem, and the polar bears..

    In a civilized society, she would have been thrown off the bus, and the scary thought, it`s probably such creatures who give birth to, and nurture, members of the IOF..

  7. #7 by andie531 on January 30, 2012 - 6:25 pm

    In a word, inbreeding.

  8. #8 by Ponders70 on January 30, 2012 - 6:45 pm

    Those eyes sure are close together. The
    oblong brow speaks volumes too.
    Perhaps this is what happens when
    you limit gene pool selection. Just
    a theory.

  9. #9 by Gary on January 30, 2012 - 6:57 pm

    One of the chosen? Ha Ha Ha

  10. #10 by Adalberto Erazo on January 30, 2012 - 7:44 pm

    This is the demons walking on two legs showing their true selves. This one doesn’t bother hiding it. Reminds me of watching a National Geographic or Discovery Channel documentary about animals in their environment. Here we have jewess judaicus satanicus spewing her venom against us humans on the bus. Yo Lindsey! If your reading this post, have you ever considered doing a documentary on these creatures in their demonic environment called IsraHell? All you need is a British accent to describe their animalistic behavior. If not, we can always hire Sigourney Weaver to do the narration.

  11. #11 by C (Belgium) on January 30, 2012 - 9:00 pm

    Too bad nobody gets up and gives her a smack in the face :(

  12. #12 by Jerzy Ulicki-Rek on January 30, 2012 - 10:06 pm

    Not bad:)Not bad at all:)
    At least she is honest:)
    What a madness…
    This video should be watch by ANYONE who has any doubts about this tribe from hell.
    Jerzy Ulicki-Rek

  13. #13 by Jake Stein on January 31, 2012 - 5:25 am

    Where was this video made? In Israhell or some US city?

  14. #14 by 30.06 on January 31, 2012 - 6:35 am

  15. #15 by Doug on January 31, 2012 - 6:52 am

    I thought jews killed their retards.

  16. #16 by Ingrid B on January 31, 2012 - 9:27 am

    @C (Belgium), she`d probably kick them to death..

  17. #17 by Al on January 31, 2012 - 9:31 am

    A typical Jewish lady… While she is making her long & meaningful speech on the bus, at the same time her husband (or boy friend) is demolishing poor Palestinian homes, her favorite political candidates are planning for more military invasions and she & her family are living on a stolen land… This is what I call it a very typical and blessed Jewish family…

  18. #18 by MJ on January 31, 2012 - 11:30 am

    Just be grateful you don’t live with that creature with the demented outlook.
    Your quality of life would seriously deteriorate.
    Here is an uplifting alternative : D!
    production of Hamza (Tom) Robertson’s in a fascinating mingle of Arabic and English.

  19. #19 by MJ on January 31, 2012 - 11:36 am

    ………..This one is to get rid of the seriously bad after taste…………………:D!

  20. #20 by Flipper on January 31, 2012 - 11:41 am

    It’s just repeating what the pimp-rabbit says. I’d be scared of being bitten or flashed!

    eek!

  21. #21 by MJ on January 31, 2012 - 12:03 pm

    Interesting exchange between a Muslim and a Jew:
    Warning: strange thought interfering music in the background.
    Main exchange after the 3:38 mark.

  22. #22 by Jesse Dahl on January 31, 2012 - 3:11 pm

    What species does that talking Halloween pumpkin belong to? I must admit….very scary face!

  23. #23 by Putra Shazly on January 31, 2012 - 5:28 pm

    That Jewess bastard! Her presence smacks filth and fouls the air.

  24. #24 by Adalberto Erazo on January 31, 2012 - 5:34 pm

    @ MJ

    Thank you for the wonderful video about the exchange between the Muslim and the jew. Fact of the matter is the jews are deceitful and is one of the reasons negotiations don’t work when you deal with them. Just ask the Palestinians. The demonic entity called IsraHell must be dismantled!

    Lest we forget, The Deir Yassin Massacre
    Some of you may have seen this video, but worth posting for those who have not. An eyewitness account from a survivor.

  25. #25 by ford7777777 on January 31, 2012 - 5:59 pm

    This woman is obviously mentally retarded in some way and just mouthing off insults tourettes style because she feels insecure in a public place. She’s picked up some of the insults some people in her culture use similar to white morons talking about ‘pakis’, curry smells, bananas etc . Now when Rabbi Yosef said the things he did that is real news, not some idiot on a bus..

  26. #26 by 30.06 on January 31, 2012 - 9:26 pm

    Attention Goyim ;

  27. #27 by Lindsey on February 1, 2012 - 7:18 am

    She looked like she was channeling the demon that resides with-in her. Did all of you notice the twisting of her face and absolute rage that was consuming her?

    Demons walking-on-two-legs…

    or maybe THIS lady was simply a psychoic schizophrenic; either way, it was very difficult and painful to watch something as twisted and disturbing as this. Folks, that is the face of pure-evil.

    LINDSEY

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 3,535 other followers

%d bloggers like this: